Update:Halloween Week/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
m HashJona moved page Halloween Week/2018 to Update:Halloween Week/2018 |
||
| (34 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="width:20%" |Items | ! style="width:20%" |Items | ||
! style="width:40%" |Recipe | ! style="width:40%" |Recipe | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vapor Vent}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|30}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Knife Head}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|55}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Evil Grin}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|70}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Baby Head Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Creepy Baby Head Mask}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|73}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Vampiress Dress}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|90}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nightmare Vampiress Dress}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|90}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Ghost}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|100}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Aurora Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Aurora Wings}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Dark Aurora Wings}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Hunter Hat}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Vampire Hunter Hat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Demon Plague Doctor Mask}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Demon Plague Doctor Mask}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Conquest's Helm}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Conquest's Helm}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Famine's Steed}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Famine's Steed}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tragicomic Mask}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Tragicomic Mask}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Skeletal Shark Leash}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeTrain|Skeletal Shark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Riding Skeletal Shark}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeTrain|Skeletal Shark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Demon Angler Leash}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeTrain|Demon Angler}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Angler Mask}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeTrain|Demon Angler}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Apocalypse Scythe}} | |{{ItemLink|Apocalypse Scythe}} | ||
| | |1 has a chance to be an ultimate prize from [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
| | |} | ||
[[Category:Halloween]] | [[Category:Halloween]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Growganoth]] | [[Category:Growganoth]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:39, 23 October 2025
| https://cdn.growtopiawiki.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
October 26th: HALLOWEEN WEEK! Hello Growtopians, Put on your spookiest costume and go trick or treating now as it's time for the scariest week of the year... Halloween! Instead of creepy sweets, we've got great new items for you to discover! Visit GROWGANOTH now and stay away from the Evil Eye's sight - we need you alive? for now! - The Growtopia Team |
New items added include: