Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Tunic (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Atvelonis (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Wocura (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{disambig}}'''Tunic'''s are shirt items. Tunic may refer to :
{{disambig}}'''Tunic'''s are shirt items. '''Tunic''' may refer to:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
!Item
!Item
Line 7: Line 7:
|September 2018's [[Item Of The Month]]. No longer obtainable.
|September 2018's [[Item Of The Month]]. No longer obtainable.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Red}}
|
{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Red}}
 
{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Green}}
{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Green}}


{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Blue}}
{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Blue}}
|[[Summer Awards]] prizes.
|[[Summer Awards]] prizes.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Monster Mummy Tunic}}
|One has a chance to be obtained by consuming a [[Halloween Gift Box]] or a [[Halloween Special Gift Box]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lembuswana Tunic}}
|One has a chance to be obtained by a consuming a [[Garuda Chest]] or a [[Golden Garuda Chest]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tunic of Fionn}}
|One has a chance to be obtained by donating '''40,000''' rarity to a [[Giant Pot O' Gold]] in [[BLARNEY]].
|}
|}
[[Category:Shirt (Clothes)]]
[[Category:Shirt (Clothes)]]
[[Category:Summer Season Reward]]
[[Category:Summer Season Reward]]

Latest revision as of 09:32, 9 August 2025

This is a disambiguation page.

There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia Wiki using this name.

Tunics are shirt items. Tunic may refer to:

Item Method(s) to Obtain
Sorcerer's Tunic of Mystery September 2018's Item Of The Month. No longer obtainable.

Tunic - Royal Red

Tunic - Royal Green

Tunic - Royal Blue

Summer Awards prizes.
Monster Mummy Tunic One has a chance to be obtained by consuming a Halloween Gift Box or a Halloween Special Gift Box.
Lembuswana Tunic One has a chance to be obtained by a consuming a Garuda Chest or a Golden Garuda Chest.
Tunic of Fionn One has a chance to be obtained by donating 40,000 rarity to a Giant Pot O' Gold in BLARNEY.