Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Tunic (disambiguation): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Sigemma (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Wocura (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{disambig}}'''Tunic'''s are shirt items. Tunic may refer to :
{{disambig}}'''Tunic'''s are shirt items. '''Tunic''' may refer to:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
!Item
!Item
Line 7: Line 7:
|September 2018's [[Item Of The Month]]. No longer obtainable.
|September 2018's [[Item Of The Month]]. No longer obtainable.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Red}}
|
{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Red}}
 
{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Green}}
{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Green}}


{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Blue}}
{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Blue}}
|[[Summer Awards]] prizes.
|[[Summer Awards]] prizes.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Monster Mummy Tunic}}
|One has a chance to be obtained by consuming a [[Halloween Gift Box]] or a [[Halloween Special Gift Box]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lembuswana Tunic}}
|One has a chance to be obtained by a consuming a [[Garuda Chest]] or a [[Golden Garuda Chest]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tunic of Fionn}}
|One has a chance to be obtained by donating '''40,000''' rarity to a [[Giant Pot O' Gold]] in [[BLARNEY]].
|}
|}
[[Category:Shirts (clothes)]]
[[Category:Shirt (Clothes)]]
[[Category:Shirt Items]]
[[Category:Summer Season Reward]]
[[Category:Summer Season Reward]]

Latest revision as of 09:32, 9 August 2025