Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Update:Role Up!/Other Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sprig of Mint}}
|{{ItemLink|Sprig of Mint}}
|Unknown.
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''2''' [[Mint]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Primordial Soup}}
|{{ItemLink|Primordial Soup}}
|Unknown.
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''10''' [[Primordial Ooze]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Beat-root Puree}}
|{{ItemLink|Beat-root Puree}}
|Unknown.
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''1''' [[Beat-root Block]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Caramel|}}
|{{ItemLink|Caramel|}}
|By grinding 5 {{ItemLink|Toffee Block}} in a {{ItemLink|Food Grinder}}.
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''5''' [[Toffee Block]]s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}}
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}}
|Unknown.
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''1''' [[Encapsulated Galaxy]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chrono-Luminescent Liquid}}
|{{ItemLink|Chrono-Luminescent Liquid}}
|Unknown.
|[[Food Grinder|Grinding]] '''12''' [[Quantum Starfish]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Star Tool Nanoforge}}
|Unknown.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Farmer}}
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Farmer}}
Line 43: Line 40:
|Unobtainable.
|Unobtainable.
|}
|}
[[Category:Role Up!]]

Latest revision as of 06:58, 23 October 2025