SummerFest/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) fix |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
- The Growtopia Team|SummerFest2018Banner.png}} | - The Growtopia Team|SummerFest2018Banner.png}} | ||
'''SummerFest 2018''' started on July 6, 2018. | |||
==Items== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flying Disc}} | |{{ItemLink|Flying Disc}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crab Wall Mount}} | |{{ItemLink|Crab Wall Mount}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Deck Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Deck Chair}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Beach Ball}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon}} | |{{ItemLink|Watermelon Slice}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}} | |{{ItemLink|Bubble Machine}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}} | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Fireworks}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Phoenix Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Phoenix Sword}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefin Leash}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefin Leash}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeTrain|Firefin|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Floaties}} | |{{ItemLink|Flaming Floaties}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeTrain|Firefin|C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Embers}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Feathers}} | |{{ItemLink|Flaming Feathers}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeForge|Embers|100|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Danieldd's Chimera Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Flaming Feathers|1|Cobra Statuette|1|Dragon Hand|2|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream}} | |{{ItemLink|Deep-Fried Tropical Ice Cream}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCook|Deep-FriedTropicalIceCream}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}} | |{{ItemLink|Crushed Ice}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrind|1|Ice|100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Field Grass}} | |{{ItemLink|Field Grass}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Sportsball Pack|20,000|G|10|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ref's Jersey}} | |{{ItemLink|Ref's Jersey}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Sportsball Pack|20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|World Cup Winner's Jersey 2018}} | |{{ItemLink|World Cup Winner's Jersey 2018}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Sportsball Pack|20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|World Cup Cleats}} | |{{ItemLink|World Cup Cleats}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Sportsball Pack|20,000|G|1|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Football}} | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Football}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Sportsball Pack|20,000|G|1|True}} | ||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:SummerFest]] | [[Category:SummerFest]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Updates]] | [[Category:Updates]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:17, 21 June 2023
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
July 6th: SummerFest and MORE! At last Growtopians... SummerFest is finally here! We invite all of you to gather your friends and enjoy as many fireworks as possible and get a chance to discover a new Phoenix item and other awesome summertime rewards! - The Growtopia Team |
SummerFest 2018 started on July 6, 2018.