Startopia (update)/Other Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- ! width="30%" | Items ! width="70%" | Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Mighty Tiger}} |200,000 Gems in the [[Gr..." |
WeiXiang0930 (talk | contribs) Update categories |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mighty Tiger}} | |{{ItemLink|Mighty Tiger}} | ||
|200,000 | |{{TableRecipeStore||200,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Tile}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Tile}} | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Star Fuel}} | |{{ItemLink|Star Fuel}} | ||
|Purchase the [[Galactic Goodies]] pack for | |Purchase the [[Galactic Goodies]] pack for 15,000 [[Gems]] in the [[Growtopia Store]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Blast}} | |{{ItemLink|Imperial Starship Blast}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore||20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Alien}} | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Alien}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Star Tool Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Star Tool Background}} | ||
|Unobtainable. | |Unobtainable. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Data Starship Hull}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Yellow}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Belt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Yellow}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Yellow}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Red}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Red}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Superhero Pack|10,000|G|1|True}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Startopia]] | ||
[[Category:Startopia (update)]] | |||