Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Startopia (update)/Buckazoids: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Eppen (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- ! width="30%" | Items ! width="70%" | Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Buckazoid}} |Successfully complete a Star Vo..."
 
Update categories
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 33: Line 33:
|{{ItemLink|Space Thruster Boost Boots}}
|{{ItemLink|Space Thruster Boost Boots}}
|Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 6,000 [[Buckazoid]]s.
|Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 6,000 [[Buckazoid]]s.
|-
|{{ItemLink|EzCookOven's Robotic Tentacles}}
|Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 9,000 [[Buckazoid]]s.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}}
|{{ItemLink|MagTron LightCycle}}
Line 38: Line 41:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Startopian Empire - Force Shield & Phase Blaster}}
|{{ItemLink|Startopian Empire - Force Shield & Phase Blaster}}
|Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 10,000 [[Buckazoid]]s.
|-
|{{ItemLink|TK69's Mystical Etherboard}}
|Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 10,000 [[Buckazoid]]s.
|Purchased from [[Sales-Man]] for 10,000 [[Buckazoid]]s.
|}
|}
[[Category:StarTopia]]
[[Category:Startopia]]
[[Category:Startopia (update)]]

Latest revision as of 01:15, 30 October 2022

Items Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Buckazoid Successfully complete a Star Voyage.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mega Buckazoid Consume 100 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopian Empire - Command Class Uniform Purchased from Sales-Man for 60 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopian Empire - Medic Class Uniform Purchased from Sales-Man for 60 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopian Empire - Engineer Class Uniform Purchased from Sales-Man for 60 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopian Empire - Combat Rifle Purchased from Sales-Man for 120 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Robot Legs Purchased from Sales-Man for 120 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Starship Sickbay Bed Purchased from Sales-Man for 300 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Alien Mind Protector Purchased from Sales-Man for 600 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Space Thruster Boost Boots Purchased from Sales-Man for 6,000 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png EzCookOven's Robotic Tentacles Purchased from Sales-Man for 9,000 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png MagTron LightCycle Purchased from Sales-Man for 10,000 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Startopian Empire - Force Shield & Phase Blaster Purchased from Sales-Man for 10,000 Buckazoids.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png TK69's Mystical Etherboard Purchased from Sales-Man for 10,000 Buckazoids.