Startopia (update)/Star Voyage Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
WeiXiang0930 (talk | contribs) Update categories |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Grill}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Grill}} | ||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Space Thruster Boost Boots}} | |||
|Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | |Successfully complete a Star Voyage. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Startopia]] | ||
[[Category:Startopia (update)]] | |||