SummerFest/2017: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{TableRecipeSew|G|t|F|o|P}} | |{{TableRecipeSew|G|t|F|o|P}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Surfboard}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Surfboard}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SSS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Surfboard - Flame}} | |{{ItemLink|Surfboard - Flame}} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:06, 19 September 2022
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette |
June 30th: It's time to celebrate the sunny days in Growtopia! SumerFest is here and it brings awesome items, including a limited edition Phoenix item! Get your surfboards, hit the beach, and enjoy as many fireworks as possible for awesome rewards. - @Seth and @Hamumu |
SummerFest 2017 started on June 30, 2017.
