SummerFest/2013: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Beach Blast}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Beach Blast}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Summer Surprise}} | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Summer Surprise}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Beach Blast Bingo!|20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSpecialEvent|Summer Surprise}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Fireworks}} | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Fireworks}} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 26: | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Seaweed}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Bush|Water Bucket|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Seaweed}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Seaweed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Beach Umbrella}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Beach Umbrella}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Beach Umbrella}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hula Bobblehead}} | |{{ItemLink|Hula Bobblehead}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|Both}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|Both}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Swim Fins}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Swim Fins}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |{{TableRecipeConsume|Super Fireworks|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Coral}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Ocean Rock|Seaweed|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Coral}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Coral}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Ocean Rock}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Ocean Rock}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Ocean Rock}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 63: | ||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Palm Tree}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Palm Tree}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Water Bucket}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | |{{TableRecipeSurprise|SS|10}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Aqua Block|Toilet|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeNatural|Water Bucket}} | |{{TableRecipeNatural|Water Bucket}} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:04, 4 October 2022
SummerFest 2013 started on June 21, 2013.