Summer Awards/2018: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Summer Awards are prizes that the player can receive after earning a certain number of points during the [[Summer Season Events]]. | '''Summer Awards''' are prizes that the player can receive after earning a certain number of points during the [[Summer Season Events]]. | ||
== | Items include: | ||
{{ | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |||
!Item | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Extract-O-Snap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SearBot - Level 1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SearBot - Level 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SearBot - Level 3}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|SearBot - Level 4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Gilt Bathtub}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Royal Canopy Bed}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Throne}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Banquet Table}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Castle Chandelier}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Iron Torch}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Suit of Armor}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bear Wall Mount}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gibbet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Castle Door}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Castle Stone}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Castle Stone Background}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Castle Turret}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Castle Sewage Pipe}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Blue}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tunic - Royal Green}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Steed}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Night Stallion}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Overstuffed Vintage Leather Armchair}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Articulated Reading Lamp}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Castle Moat}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Tool Bag}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Holographic Mannequin}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Architect's Robes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Architect's Compass}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Architect's Beret}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Architect's Beard}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Architectural Diagrams}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anatomical Diagrams}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Biological Diagram - Fauna}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Botanical Diagram - Flora}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Drafting Table}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Loaded Bookshelf}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Peace Sign}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Terrified Face}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Trollface}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|World Architect}} | |||
[[Category:Summer Season Reward]] | |||
[[Category:Summer Clash]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:37, 23 May 2021
Summer Awards are prizes that the player can receive after earning a certain number of points during the Summer Season Events.
Items include: