Cinco De Mayo Week/2013: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
Awesome187 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Cinco De Mayo Week 2013''' started on May 3, 2013. | |||
==Items== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pinata Whistle}} | |{{ItemLink|Pinata Whistle}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore||7,500|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sombrero}} | |{{ItemLink|Sombrero}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeUltra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Poncho}} | |{{ItemLink|Poncho}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeUltra}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flamenco Dress}} | |{{ItemLink|Flamenco Dress}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeUltra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hibiscus Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Hibiscus Hair}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeUltra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Olmec Head}} | |{{ItemLink|Olmec Head}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeUltra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Habanero Pepper}} | |{{ItemLink|Habanero Pepper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeUltra}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pinata}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeUltra}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Desperado Mustache}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeUltra}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeBreak|Mayo|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Adobe Block}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Adobe Block}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeUltra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Mayo|6}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fiesta Sombrero}} | |{{ItemLink|Fiesta Sombrero}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipePinata|Lucky Pinata Hat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Pinata}} | |{{ItemLink|Ultra Pinata}} | ||
|Unobtainable. Item is spawned when a [[Pinata Whistle]] is consumed. | |Unobtainable. Item is spawned when a [[Pinata Whistle]] is consumed. | ||
|} | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ban Wand}} | |||
|Unobtainable. It was released for testing at Cinco De Mayo Week 2013. When consumed, it would also [[Ban]] a player for 10 minutes. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:Cinco De Mayo Week]] | |||
[[Category:Events]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:15, 1 June 2022
Cinco De Mayo Week 2013 started on May 3, 2013.