Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guilds (update): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Librarian Bird (talk | contribs)
m Librarian Bird moved page Guilds Update to Guilds (update)
Adding categories
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
We bid thee farewell! Good luck and enjoy!
We bid thee farewell! Good luck and enjoy!


- The Growtopia Team|Jkafge.png}}The [[Guilds Update]] is an update introduced on the 1st of April, 2018. It introduced a new feature involving Guilds and allows players to invite other players into their guilds. Guilds can participate in events to win prizes.
- The Growtopia Team|Jkafge.png}}
The '''Guilds''' update was introduced on April 1, 2018. It introduced a new feature involving [[Guilds|guilds]] and allows players to invite other players into their own guilds. Guilds can participate in certain events in order to win prizes.


==Guilds==
==Features==
''See main article: [[Guilds]]''
===Guilds===
{{Main|Guilds}}


==Guilds Video==
===Guilds Video===
[[File:Growtorials - How to Guilds - Ep.5-0|thumb|center|500 px|Official Guilds Growtorial]]
[[File:Growtorials - How to Guilds - Ep.5-0|thumb|center|500 px|Official Guilds Growtorial]]
== New Items ==
 
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
==Items==
|-
{{TableHeader}}
! width="30%" | Items
! width="70%" | Recipe
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Lock}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Lock}}
|Create a Guild.
|1 is create in the place of a [[Lock (block category)|world lock]] when a guild has been created.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Key}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Key}}
|Retrieve the key from a [[Guild Lock]].
|1 can be retrieved from a [[Guild Lock]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Entrance - Normal}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Entrance - Normal}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Entrance - Ornate}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Entrance - Ornate}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Banner - Normal (Horizontal)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Banner - Normal (Horizontal)}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Banner - Ornate (Horizontal)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Banner - Ornate (Horizontal)}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Banner - Normal (Vertical)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Banner - Normal (Vertical)}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Banner - Ornate (Vertical)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Banner - Ornate (Vertical)}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag Pole - Spear}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag Pole - Spear}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag Pole - Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag Pole - Wings}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Filigree)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Filigree)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Tatters]] tree.
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |{{TableRecipeHarvest|Custom|Guild Flag - Tatters}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Harlequin)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Harlequin)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Tatters]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Plaid)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Plaid)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Tatters]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Cross)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Cross)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Tatters]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Slant)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Slant)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Tatters]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Panel)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Panel)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Tatters]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Stripe)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Stripe)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Tatters]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Flame)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Flame)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Tatters]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Division)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Tatters (Division)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Tatters]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Filigree)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Filigree)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Arrow]] tree.
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |{{TableRecipeHarvest|Custom|Guild Flag - Arrow}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Harlequin)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Harlequin)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Arrow]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Plaid)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Plaid)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Arrow]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Cross)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Cross)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Arrow]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Slant)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Slant)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Arrow]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Panel)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Panel)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Arrow]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Stripe)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Stripe)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Arrow]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Flame)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Flame)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Arrow]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Division)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Arrow (Division)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Arrow]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave}}
| Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Filigree)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Filigree)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Wave]] tree.
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |{{TableRecipeHarvest|Custom|Guild Flag - Wave}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Harlequin)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Harlequin)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Wave]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Plaid)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Plaid)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Wave]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Cross)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Cross)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Wave]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Slant)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Slant)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Wave]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Panel)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Panel)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Wave]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Stripe)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Stripe)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Wave]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Flame)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Flame)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Wave]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Division)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Wave (Division)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Wave]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak}}
| Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Filigree)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Filigree)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Peak]] tree.
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |{{TableRecipeHarvest|Custom|Guild Flag - Peak}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Harlequin)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Harlequin)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Peak]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Plaid)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Plaid)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Peak]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Cross)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Cross)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Peak]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Slant)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Slant)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Peak]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Panel)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Panel)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Peak]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Stripe)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Stripe)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Peak]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Flame)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Flame)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Peak]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Division)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Peak (Division)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Peak]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]].
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Guild Chest|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Filigree)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Filigree)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Shield]] tree.
| colspan="1" rowspan="9" |{{TableRecipeHarvest|Custom|Guild Flag - Shield}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Harlequin)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Harlequin)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Shield]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Plaid)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Plaid)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Shield]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Cross)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Cross)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Shield]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Slant)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Slant)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Shield]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Panel)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Panel)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Shield]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Stripe)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Stripe)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Shield]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Flame)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Flame)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Shield]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Division)}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Flag - Shield (Division)}}
|Harvest a [[Guild Flag - Shield]] tree.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Chest}}
|20,000 [[Gems]] in the [[Growtopia Store]] (x10).
|{{TableRecipeNPC||World Lock|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bronze Guild Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Bronze Guild Chest}}
|Unobtainable.
|{{TableRecipeGuildLeaderboards|31-100}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Silver Guild Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Silver Guild Chest}}
|Unobtainable.
|{{TableRecipeGuildLeaderboards|11-30}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gold Guild Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Gold Guild Chest}}
|Unobtainable.
|{{TableRecipeGuildLeaderboards|1-10}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Epoch Machine}}
|{{ItemLink|Epoch Machine}}
|200,000 [[Gems]] in the [[Growtopia Store]].
|{{TableRecipeStore||200,000|G|1|FalsePast}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Leader}}
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Leader}}
|Unobtainable. Used as the icon to display Grow Events, seen under the [[Dumb Friend|Friends Icon]].
|{{TableRecipeNone}}<br>Used as the icon to display Grow Events, seen under the [[Dumb Friend|Friends Icon]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ubisoft}}
|{{ItemLink|Ubisoft}}
|Unobtainable. Used as the icon for Ubisoft's guild.
|{{TableRecipeNone}}<br>Used as the icon for Ubisoft's guild.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2018}}
|{{ItemLink|WOTD Trophy 2018}}
|Win a [[World Of The Day]] after April 1st, 2018.
|Win a [[World Of The Day]] after April 1, 2018 and before April 1, 2019.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion: Black Mixer}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion: Black Mixer}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]]
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|{{TableRecipeConsume/Guild Chest}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion: White Mixer}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion: White Mixer}}
|Consume a [[Guild Chest]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Grow}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Grow}}
|Combine 5 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]], and an [[Unearthly Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Guild Potion: Black Mixer|5|Guild Potion: White Mixer|15|Unearthly Chemical|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Big Fish}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Big Fish}}
|Combine 5 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]], and 150 [[Radioactive Chemical]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Guild Potion: Black Mixer|10|Guild Potion: White Mixer|10|Radioactive Chemical|150|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Geiger}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Geiger}}
|Combine 3 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 10 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]], and 200 [[Haunted Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Guild Potion: Black Mixer|3|Guild Potion: White Mixer|10|Haunted Chemical|200|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Gems}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Gems}}
|Combine 5 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 20 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]], and 50 [[Mysterious Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Guild Potion: Black Mixer|5|Guild Potion: White Mixer|20|Mysterious Chemical|50|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Blocks}}
|{{ItemLink|Guild Potion - Blocks}}
|Combine 10 [[Guild Potion: Black Mixer]], 15 [[Guild Potion: White Mixer]], and 30 [[Synthetic Chemical]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Guild Potion: Black Mixer|10|Guild Potion: White Mixer|15|Synthetic Chemical|30|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bear Spirit}}
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|{{TableRecipeConsume/Guild Chest|A}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Intergalactic Warrior Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Intergalactic Warrior Hair}}
|Obtained from [[Summer Awards]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Hair}}
|Obtained from [[Summer Awards]].
{{TableFooter}}
|-
 
|{{ItemLink|Bear Spirit}}
[[Category:Guilds]]
|Obtained from [[Summer Awards]].
|}
[[Category:Monthly Updates]]
[[Category:Monthly Updates]]
[[Category:Guilds]]
[[Category:Updates]]
[[Category:Updates]]
[[Category:Guilds Update]]

Latest revision as of 12:03, 8 April 2022

https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Growtopia Gazette
File:Jkafge.png

April 1st: April Update!

Good day, Growtopians!

April has arrived, and Guilds are coming with it! Use the all-new Guild Lock to create private Guild Worlds with your friends, work together to advance your Guild, and win mighty potions (and a bunch of other cool Guild-only items)! The keys to these kingdoms are yours for the taking, noble Lords and Ladies of Growtopia.

Also, now you can Improve your account security by enabling Advanced Account Protection in the personal settings screen. Make sure to do that if you want to keep your account safe.

And more videos are coming to our YouTube channel! Subscribe and watch our latest Guild Growtorial video!

We bid thee farewell! Good luck and enjoy!

- The Growtopia Team

The Guilds update was introduced on April 1, 2018. It introduced a new feature involving guilds and allows players to invite other players into their own guilds. Guilds can participate in certain events in order to win prizes.

Features

Guilds

Main article: Guilds

Guilds Video

File:Growtorials - How to Guilds - Ep.5-0
Official Guilds Growtorial

Items

Item
Recipe
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Lock 1 is create in the place of a world lock when a guild has been created.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Key 1 can be retrieved from a Guild Lock.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Entrance - Normal 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Entrance - Ornate 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Banner - Normal (Horizontal) 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Banner - Ornate (Horizontal) 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Banner - Normal (Vertical) 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Banner - Ornate (Vertical) 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag Pole - Spear 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag Pole - Wings 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters (Filigree) Harvest a https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters Tree.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters (Harlequin)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters (Plaid)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters (Cross)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters (Slant)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters (Panel)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters (Stripe)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters (Flame)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Tatters (Division)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow (Filigree) Harvest a https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow Tree.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow (Harlequin)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow (Plaid)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow (Cross)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow (Slant)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow (Panel)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow (Stripe)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow (Flame)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Arrow (Division)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave (Filigree) Harvest a https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave Tree.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave (Harlequin)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave (Plaid)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave (Cross)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave (Slant)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave (Panel)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave (Stripe)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave (Flame)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Wave (Division)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak (Filigree) Harvest a https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak Tree.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak (Harlequin)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak (Plaid)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak (Cross)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak (Slant)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak (Panel)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak (Stripe)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak (Flame)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Peak (Division)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest (×1)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield (Filigree) Harvest a https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/e/e5/TreeSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield Tree.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield (Harlequin)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield (Plaid)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield (Cross)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield (Slant)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield (Panel)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield (Stripe)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield (Flame)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Flag - Shield (Division)
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest 1 can be purchased from Locke The Salesman or Lock-Bot for World Lock (x1).
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bronze Guild Chest 1 could be obtained from placing in the top 31-100 on the now defunct Guild Leaderboards.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silver Guild Chest 1 could be obtained from placing in the top 11-30 on the now defunct Guild Leaderboards.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gold Guild Chest 1 could be obtained from placing in the top 1-10 on the now defunct Guild Leaderboards.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Epoch Machine 1 could be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 200,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dumb Leader Unobtainable; cannot be obtained by regular means.
Used as the icon to display Grow Events, seen under the Friends Icon.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ubisoft Unobtainable; cannot be obtained by regular means.
Used as the icon for Ubisoft's guild.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png WOTD Trophy 2018 Win a World Of The Day after April 1, 2018 and before April 1, 2019.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: Black Mixer 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming a:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Chest
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bronze Guild Chest
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silver Guild Chest
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gold Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: White Mixer
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion - Grow 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: Black Mixer (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: White Mixer (×15)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Unearthly Chemical (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion - Big Fish 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: Black Mixer (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: White Mixer (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Radioactive Chemical (×150)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion - Geiger 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: Black Mixer (×3)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: White Mixer (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Haunted Chemical (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion - Gems 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: Black Mixer (×5)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: White Mixer (×20)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mysterious Chemical (×50)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion - Blocks 1 can be dropped from combining:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: Black Mixer (×10)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Guild Potion: White Mixer (×15)
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Synthetic Chemical (×30)
in any Chemical Combiner.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bear Spirit 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming a:
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Bronze Guild Chest
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Silver Guild Chest
•   https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gold Guild Chest
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Intergalactic Warrior Hair
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Rainbow Hair