Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Valentine's Week/2016: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Booty Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Booty Chest}}
|Obtainable only through the ''Share The Love'' [[Special Events|special event]].
|{{TableRecipeStore|Valentine's Goodies|7,500|G|5|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Love Potion #8}}
|{{ItemLink|Love Potion #8}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lovebird Pendant}}
|{{ItemLink|Lovebird Pendant}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Booty Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Booty Chest}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sour Lollipop}}
|{{ItemLink|Sour Lollipop}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Lollipop}}
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Lollipop}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pink Marble Arch}}
|{{ItemLink|Pink Marble Arch}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunnyfish}}
|From using a [[Catch-of-the-Day Bait]] during [[Easter Week]].
|}
|}
[[Category:Valentine's Week]]
[[Category:Events]]

Latest revision as of 13:01, 11 February 2022