Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table"
|+
|+ 
|-
!Name of User: JKelOfLegend
!Name of User: JKelOfLegend
|-
|-
|GrowID: JKel444 (Planning to change to Jkel)
|GrowID: JKelGT (Planning to change to JKel)
|-
|-
|Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, playerspirit, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome
|Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome,JKelFarm
|-
|-
|YouTube: Click here ->[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxpq8Sd2baQcE8kKHn4Oing?view_as=subscriber]
|YouTube: Click here ->[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxpq8Sd2baQcE8kKHn4Oing?view_as=subscriber]
Line 11: Line 12:


== GT goals ==
== GT goals ==
1: Get legend Title
#Finish Main World (JKelGT)
 
#Finish Fully Platformed Farm (JKelFarm)
2: Get 1 DL
#Make a BFG world
 
#Be rich
3:Get 1M gems
#Keep playing
 
4: Get Rings of Wisdom, One Ring and Gemini

Latest revision as of 05:46, 30 November 2018

 
Name of User: JKelOfLegend
GrowID: JKelGT (Planning to change to JKel)
Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome,JKelFarm
YouTube: Click here ->[1]

GT goals

  1. Finish Main World (JKelGT)
  2. Finish Fully Platformed Farm (JKelFarm)
  3. Make a BFG world
  4. Be rich
  5. Keep playing
Contents