Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table"
|+
|+ 
|-
!Name of User: JKelOfLegend
!Name of User: JKelOfLegend
|-
|-
|GrowID: JKel444 (Planning to change to Jkel)
|GrowID: JKelGT (Planning to change to JKel)
|-
|-
|Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, playerspirit, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome
|Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome,JKelFarm
|-
|-
|YouTube: Click here ->[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxpq8Sd2baQcE8kKHn4Oing?view_as=subscriber]
|YouTube: Click here ->[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxpq8Sd2baQcE8kKHn4Oing?view_as=subscriber]
|}
|}


== Growtopia Info (Mentioned above): ==
== GT goals ==
G
#Finish Main World (JKelGT)
#Finish Fully Platformed Farm (JKelFarm)
#Make a BFG world
#Be rich
#Keep playing

Latest revision as of 05:46, 30 November 2018

 
Name of User: JKelOfLegend
GrowID: JKelGT (Planning to change to JKel)
Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome,JKelFarm
YouTube: Click here ->[1]

GT goals

  1. Finish Main World (JKelGT)
  2. Finish Fully Platformed Farm (JKelFarm)
  3. Make a BFG world
  4. Be rich
  5. Keep playing
Contents