Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table"
|+
|+ 
!Name of User: JKel
|-
|-
|GrowID: JKel444 (Planning to change to JKel)
!Name of User: JKelOfLegend
|-
|-
|Worlds: JKel2, SpiritOfPlayer, JKelGT
|GrowID: JKelGT (Planning to change to JKel)
|-
|Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome,JKelFarm
|-
|-
|YouTube: Click here ->[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxpq8Sd2baQcE8kKHn4Oing?view_as=subscriber]
|YouTube: Click here ->[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxpq8Sd2baQcE8kKHn4Oing?view_as=subscriber]
|}
|}


== Growtopia Info: ==
== GT goals ==
[[File:Wl.png|thumb|231px|right|I would add this WL in GT...]]
#Finish Main World (JKelGT)
 
#Finish Fully Platformed Farm (JKelFarm)
GrowID: JKel444
#Make a BFG world
 
#Be rich
Worlds: JKel2, SpiritOfPlayer, JKelGT
#Keep playing
 
== GT Goals: ==
1: Change my GrowID from JKel444 to JKel
 
2: Get dream items: Legendary wings, legendary title, and nightmare devils.
 
3: Make Growtopia great again...
 
4: Help noobs learn the way of GT
 
5: Be rich...
 
6: Be a successful Growtopian
 
7: Prank my classmate, skeptism, in growtopia.
 
8: Get 1 MILLION gems or more.
 
9: Get to level 50-100
 
10: Complete all EPIC QUESTS and get my own item.
 
11: Win WOTD and VOTD
 
<blockquote>'''''I Luv GT... so... I WILL MAKE GROWTOPIA GREAT AGAIN!!!'''''</blockquote>

Latest revision as of 05:46, 30 November 2018

 
Name of User: JKelOfLegend
GrowID: JKelGT (Planning to change to JKel)
Worlds: Jkelgt, spiritofplayer, BeholdTheLegend, Qwesome,JKelFarm
YouTube: Click here ->[1]

GT goals

  1. Finish Main World (JKelGT)
  2. Finish Fully Platformed Farm (JKelFarm)
  3. Make a BFG world
  4. Be rich
  5. Keep playing
Contents