Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
Awesome187 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(20 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blade Fragment}}
|{{ItemLink|Blade Fragment}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Fragment}}
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Fragment}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Axe Fragment}}
|{{ItemLink|Axe Fragment}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Axe Fragment}}
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Axe Fragment}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steel Spike}}
|{{ItemLink|Steel Spike}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}}
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cow Skull}} or {{ItemLink|Crystal Skull}}
|'''==>'''
|{{ItemLink|Demonic Skull}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}}
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ingot}}
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ingot}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}}
|{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}}
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron}}
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}}
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Amber Block}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Amber Resin}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ore}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ingot}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Party Tunes}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Party Tunes}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Charbroiled Wolf Emblem}}
|}
|}


Line 46: Line 58:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Cape}}
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Cape}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Cape}}
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Cape}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Yellow}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Yellow}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Yellow}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pickaxe}}
|{{ItemLink|Pickaxe}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}}
|{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pet Slime}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flame Tee}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Flame Tee}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Yellow}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Red}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Yellow}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Red}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Yellow}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fedora}} ({{x}}200)
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Flare Fedora}}
|}
|}


Line 74: Line 114:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Highly Combustible Box}}
|{{ItemLink|Highly Combustible Box}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Combusted Box}}
|{{ItemLink|Combusted Box}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}}
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}}
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cow}}
|{{ItemLink|Cow}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Leather}}
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Leather}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Pins}}
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Pins}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}}
|{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}}
|-
|-
|
|{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}}
{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}} or {{ItemLink|Tiny Horsie}}
|rowspan=4|➜
 
|rowspan=4|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horse Chunk}}
or {{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} or {{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}}
|-
|'''==>'''
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Horsie}}
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horse Chunk}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Block}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Dark Chocolate Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Chocolate Block}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dead Thanksgiving Turkey}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Turkey}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Obsidian}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Glass}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Browse]]
 
[[Category:Burning Recipes]]
[[Category:Guides]]
[[id:Panduan:Highly Combustible Box]]

Latest revision as of 00:22, 4 September 2023

This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.

Recipes

Forgable Items

Burning Makes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Blade Fragment https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tempered Steel Fragment
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Axe Fragment https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tempered Axe Fragment
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Steel Spike https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tempered Steel Spike
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deep Iron Ore https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Deep Iron Ingot
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Lazy Cobra https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Roasted Cobra
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Star Iron https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Star Iron Ingot
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Amber Block https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Amber Resin
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Ore https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Magic Ingot
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Party Tunes https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tempered Party Tunes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Howling Wolf Emblem https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Charbroiled Wolf Emblem

Clothes

Burning Makes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vampire Cape https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flaming Cape
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Firefighter Jacket - Yellow https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Firefighter Jacket - Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Firefighter Helmet - Yellow https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Firefighter Helmet - Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Firefighter Pants - Yellow https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Firefighter Pants - Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pickaxe https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fire Ax
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Pet Slime https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Strawberry Slime
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flame Tee https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ultra Flame Tee
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Utility Helmet - Yellow https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Utility Helmet - Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Utility Shirt - Yellow https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Utility Shirt - Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Utility Tights - Yellow https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Utility Tights - Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Utility Boots - Yellow https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Super Utility Boots - Red
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fedora (×200) https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flare Fedora

Misc

Burning Makes
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Highly Combustible Box https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Combusted Box
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Aqua Cave Crystal https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Purple Cave Crystal
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cow https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Burnt Leather
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Surgical Pins https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Limb Connector
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Stick Horse https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Flaming Horse Chunk
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Horsie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tiny Appaloosa
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Irish Sport Horsie
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Chocolate Block https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Chocolate Block
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dead Thanksgiving Turkey https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Roasted Turkey
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Obsidian https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dragon Glass

id:Panduan:Highly Combustible Box