Prize Ladder Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
ExplodingLab (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda}} | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Base}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Roof Element}} | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Decorative Roof Dragon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Wall}} | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Roof}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Window}} | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Door}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Grand Jade Platform}} | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Paper Wall}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |3x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}} | ||
| | |2x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda}} | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Base}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Roof Element}} | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Decorative Roof Dragon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Wall}} | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Roof}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Window}} | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Door}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Paper Wall}} | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Grand Jade Platform}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}} | ||
| | |15x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{ItemLink|Penguin Mask}} | |1x {{ItemLink|Penguin Mask}} | ||
| | |4x {{ItemLink|Tournament Banner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}} | |1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}} | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}} | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|1x {{ItemLink|Growmoji Lol Mask}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:The Grand Tournament]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:13, 23 November 2021
This page contains an updated list of all the rewards from the Prize Ladder. The list is sorted from tier 1 to Tier 15.