WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
m add Puppet Master |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Shoes}} | |{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Shoes}} | ||
|An unspliable feet item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |An unspliable feet item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | ||
|Not available. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Black Hole}} | |||
|An unspliable [[Weather Machine (block category)|weather machine]] that can be toggled on or off by punching. | |||
|Not available. | |Not available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 108: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}} | ||
|An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy'' [[ | |An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. | ||
|100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | |100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 124: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}} | ||
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Caw Caw!'' [[ | |An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Caw Caw!'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | ||
|240{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | |240{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 140: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}} | |{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}} | ||
|An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy: Dire Wolf'' [[ | |An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy: Dire Wolf'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. | ||
|840{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | |840{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 174: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ezio}} | |{{ItemLink|Ezio}} | ||
|An unsplicable chest item which provides the player the ''Double Jump & Punch Range: Ezio!'' [[ | |An unsplicable chest item which provides the player the ''Double Jump & Punch Range: Ezio!'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air as well as punch one tile further when equipped. | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
| Line 181: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Ox Pendant}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Ox Pendant}} | ||
|An unsplicable chest item which provides the ''Build Range: Golden Ox Pendant'' [[ | |An unsplicable chest item which provides the ''Build Range: Golden Ox Pendant'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to build blocks one tile further when equipped. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Monkey Warrior's Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Monkey Warrior's Pants}} | ||
| Line 187: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wujing's Beads}} | |{{ItemLink|Wujing's Beads}} | ||
|An unsplicable chest item which provides the ''Build Range: Wujing's Beads'' [[ | |An unsplicable chest item which provides the ''Build Range: Wujing's Beads'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to build one tile further. | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
===[[Easter Week]]=== | ===[[Easter Week]]=== | ||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | {{TableHeader|Item|About}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Carrot Boomerang}} | |||
|An unsplicable hand item which grants the ''Punch Range: Carrot Boomerang'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to punch one tile further. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cracked Egg Onesie}} | |{{ItemLink|Cracked Egg Onesie}} | ||
| Line 208: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe}} | |{{ItemLink|Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe}} | ||
|An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Damage: Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe'' [[Mods|mod]] which allows the player to break blocks faster. | |An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Damage: Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to break blocks faster. | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
| Line 215: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Toad King Pet}} | |{{ItemLink|Toad King Pet}} | ||
|An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Range : Toad King Pet'' [[ | |An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Range : Toad King Pet'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to punch one tile further. | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
===[[ | ===[[Wonder Week]]=== | ||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | {{TableHeader|Item|About}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Party Plume Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Party Plume Wings}} | ||
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Party Plume Wings!'' [[ | |An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Party Plume Wings!'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Party Cape}} | |{{ItemLink|Neon Party Cape}} | ||
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Neon Party Cape'' [[ | |An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Neon Party Cape'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|EQ Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|EQ Aura}} | ||
|An unsplicable artifact item which provides the player the ''Double Jump : EQ Aura'' [[ | |An unsplicable artifact item which provides the player the ''Double Jump : EQ Aura'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Soulforge Wings}} | |||
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Soulforge Wings'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Primal Bow}} | |||
|An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Damage + Punch Range: Primal Bow'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to break blocks faster and punch one tile further when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Puppet Master}} | |||
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump + Slow Fall: Puppet Master'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air and glide slowly to the ground when holding the jump button. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
| Line 252: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Winter Wolf}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Winter Wolf}} | ||
|An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy'' [[ | |An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Tail}} | |{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Tail}} | ||
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double-Jump: Snow Leopard'' [[ | |An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double-Jump: Snow Leopard'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:Recipes]] | [[Category:Recipes]] | ||
[[Category:Wolfworld]] | [[Category:Wolfworld]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:19, 11 October 2025
This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rarity.
Wolf Ticket
Upon completing any WOLFWORLD, the player will receive a Wolf Ticket. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the Sales-Man for various WOLFWORLD rewards. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an Enchanted Wolf Ticket.
Regular Rewards
Event Rewards
These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during certain events.
All Howl's Eve
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beowulf's Beard | An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beowulf's Helm | An unsplicable hat item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beowulf's Pants | An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beowulf's Shirt | An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
Anniversary Week
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Neon Kabuki Mask | An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
UbiWeek
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ezio | An unsplicable chest item which provides the player the Double Jump & Punch Range: Ezio! mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air as well as punch one tile further when equipped. |
Lunar New Year
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Ox Pendant | An unsplicable chest item which provides the Build Range: Golden Ox Pendant mod, which allows the player to build blocks one tile further when equipped. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Monkey Warrior's Pants | An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wujing's Beads | An unsplicable chest item which provides the Build Range: Wujing's Beads mod, which allows the player to build one tile further. |
Easter Week
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Carrot Boomerang | An unsplicable hand item which grants the Punch Range: Carrot Boomerang mod, which allows the player to punch one tile further. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cracked Egg Onesie | An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
Grow4Good Week
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cardboard Road Racer | An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
SummerFest
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe | An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the Punch Damage: Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster. |
Harvest Festival
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toad King Pet | An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the Punch Range : Toad King Pet mod, which allows the player to punch one tile further. |
Wonder Week
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Party Plume Wings | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump: Party Plume Wings! mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Neon Party Cape | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump: Neon Party Cape mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png EQ Aura | An unsplicable artifact item which provides the player the Double Jump : EQ Aura mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Soulforge Wings | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump: Soulforge Wings mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Primal Bow | An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the Punch Damage + Punch Range: Primal Bow mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster and punch one tile further when equipped. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Puppet Master | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump + Slow Fall: Puppet Master mod, which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air and glide slowly to the ground when holding the jump button. |
Halloween Week
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shady Bangs | An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cliff, The Cerberus | An unsplicable solid trampoline foreground block, which will cause the player to bounce, and allows the player to jump higher by holding the jump button. |
WinterFest
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tree Decorations ×1-15 | An unsplicable consumable which can be used on Giving Trees to increase their percentage. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Winter Wolf | An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the Speedy mod, which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. |
| https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/uploads/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Tail | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double-Jump: Snow Leopard mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. |