Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia Wiki
No edit summary
m add Puppet Master
 
(34 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|Can be traded with the [[Sales-Man]] in exchange of WOLFWORLD-related items. Obtained by completing a [[Wolf World Event|Wolfworld.]]
|An unsplicable and untradable component which can be traded with the [[Sales-Man]] in exchange of WOLFWORLD-related items. Obtained by completing a [[Wolf World Event|Wolfworld]].
|Not available.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Riding Hood}}
|A head item which can also be made by splicing [[Mushroom|Mushroom Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]]. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|Not available.
|Not available.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Coat}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Coat}}
|A torso item which can also be made by splicing [[Bush|Bush Seed]] and [[Red Block|Red Block Seed]]. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|A splicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|Not available.
|Not available.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}}
|A head item which can also be obtained by sacrificing items with rarity 70 or more to the Growganoth. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]])
|Not available.
|Not available.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Pants}}
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Pants}}
|An unsplicable pant item which can only be obtained by completing [[WOLFWORLD]].
|An unsplicable pants item that serves purely cosmetic purpose.
|Not available.
|Not available.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vile Vial - Lupus}}
|{{ItemLink|Vile Vial - Lupus}}
|A consumable that comes as a bonus prize. Using this on a player will give them the Lupus [[Guide:Surgery#Maladies|malady]].
|An unsplicable consumable that comes as a bonus prize. Using this on a player will give them the Lupus [[Guide:Surgery#Maladies|malady]].
|Not available.
|Not available.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Totem}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Totem}} {{x}}3
|A block that resembles the [[Great Wolf Totem]]. (Drops in 3)
|An unsplicale non-solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose.
|Not available.
|Not available.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Massive Fang}}
|{{ItemLink|Massive Fang}} {{x}}5
|A solid deadly block that kills the player when touched. (Drops in 5)
|An unsplicable solid [[Deadly Block (block category)|deadly block]] that kills the player when touched.
|Not available.
|Not available.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolfy Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolfy Block}} {{x}}5
|A solid block. (Drops in 5)
|An unsplicable solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose.
|Not available.
|Not available.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tousled Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Tousled Hair}}
|An unsplicable hair item which can only be obtained by completing [[WOLFWORLD]].
|An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|Not available.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Snow Goggles}}
|An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|Not available.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hot Dog Hat}}
|An unsplicable hat item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|Not available.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Hair}}
|An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|Not available.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Shirt}}
|An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|Not available.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Pants}}
|An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|Not available.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Scarf}}
|An unsplicable neck item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|Not available.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Shoes}}
|An unspliable feet item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|Not available.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Black Hole}}
|An unspliable [[Weather Machine (block category)|weather machine]] that can be toggled on or off by punching.
|Not available.
|Not available.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Gate}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Gate}}
|A gate block that can be opened and closed when punched.
|An unsplicable [[Toggleable Foreground Block (block category)|toggleable foreground block]] that can be toggled from solid to non-solid by punching.
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone}} {{x}}10
|A solid tiling block. (Drops in 10)
|An unsplicable solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose.
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone Background}} {{x}}10
|A tiling wallpaper. (Drops in 10)
|An unsplicable background block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose.
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}} {{x}}5
|A door that can be wrenched to set a destination and door id. (Drops in 5)
|An unsplicable [[Door (block category)|door]] that can be wrenched to set a destination and door id.
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}} {{x}}10
|A non-solid foreground block. (Drops in 10)
|An unsplicable non-solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose.
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dire Wolf Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Dire Wolf Mask}}
|A blue wolf mask similar to the [[Wolfman Mask]].
|An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}}
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}}
|A wallpaper that is used to make the [[Weather Machine - Howling Sky]].
|An unsplicable background block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose.
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Tamer's Glove}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Tamer's Glove}}
|A hand item which summons a pet wolf.
|An unsplicable hand item which summons a pet wolf that follows the player around.
|100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}}
|A ridable wolf.
|An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped.
|100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Whistle}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Whistle}}
|When consumed, the player will be sent to the [[Wolf World Event|WOLFWORLD]].
|An unsplicable consumable which when consumed, will send the player to [[WOLFWORLD]].
| 100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gemmin' Juice}}
|{{ItemLink|Gemmin' Juice}}
|A consumable that gives 10% chance of double gems from breaking for 30 minutes.
|An unsplicable consumable that gives 10% chance of double gems from breaking for 30 minutes.
|120{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|120{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Skull Shoulders}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Skull Shoulders}}
|A chest item that will put skulls on the player's shoulders.
|An unsplicable chest item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|210{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|210{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}}
|A wing item that grants [[Mods/Double Jump|Double Jump]].
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Caw Caw!'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.
|240{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|240{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|No-Face}}
|{{ItemLink|No-Face}}
|A face item that will erase the player's face.
|An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
| 280{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
| 280{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Howler}}
|{{ItemLink|Howler}}
|A blaster that will shoot deadly waves. Can be seen in WOLFWORLD_6.
|An unsplicable Howler non-solid foreground block that will shoot projectiles that will kill a player when touched.
|560{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|560{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anvil}}
|{{ItemLink|Anvil}}
|A block that is required to forge items.
|An unsplicable non-solid foreground block that is required to [[Guide:Forging|forge]] items.
|560{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|560{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}}
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}}
|A rideable Wolf that looks similar to the [[Dire Wolf Mask]].
|An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy: Dire Wolf'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped.
|840{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|840{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}}
|}
|}
Line 127: Line 155:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Beard}}
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Beard}}
|rowspan="4"|A clothing set based on a [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Beowulf_(hero) legendary heroic figure of the same name].
|An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Helm}}
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Helm}}
|An unsplicable hat item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Pants}}
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Pants}}
|An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Shirt}}
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Shirt}}
|An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
{{TableFooter}}
===[[Anniversary Week]]===
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Neon Kabuki Mask}}
|An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
{{TableFooter}}
===[[UbiWeek]]===
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ezio}}
|An unsplicable chest item which provides the player the ''Double Jump & Punch Range: Ezio!'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air as well as punch one tile further when equipped.
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


Line 140: Line 185:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Ox Pendant}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Ox Pendant}}
|A chest item which allows the player to build blocks one tile further.
|An unsplicable chest item which provides the ''Build Range: Golden Ox Pendant'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to build blocks one tile further when equipped.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Monkey Warrior's Pants}}
|An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wujing's Beads}}
|An unsplicable chest item which provides the ''Build Range: Wujing's Beads'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to build one tile further.
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


===[[Wing Week]]===
===[[Easter Week]]===
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Party Plume Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Carrot Boomerang}}
|A back item that resembles peafowl and provides double jump. It could also be obtained for 100,000 [[Gems]].
|An unsplicable hand item which grants the ''Punch Range: Carrot Boomerang'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to punch one tile further.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cracked Egg Onesie}}
|An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
{{TableFooter}}
 
===[[Grow4Good Week]]===
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Road Racer}}
|An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
{{TableFooter}}
 
===[[SummerFest]]===
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe}}
|An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Damage: Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to break blocks faster.  
{{TableFooter}}
 
===[[Harvest Festival]]===
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Toad King Pet}}
|An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Range : Toad King Pet'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to punch one tile further.
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


===[[Wonder Week]]===
===[[Wonder Week]]===
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Party Plume Wings}}
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Party Plume Wings!'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Neon Party Cape}}
|{{ItemLink|Neon Party Cape}}
|A back item that provides double jump. It could also be obtained for 200,000 [[Gems]].
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Neon Party Cape'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.
|-
|{{ItemLink|EQ Aura}}
|An unsplicable artifact item which provides the player the ''Double Jump : EQ Aura'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Soulforge Wings}}
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Soulforge Wings'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Primal Bow}}
|An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Damage + Punch Range: Primal Bow'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to break blocks faster and punch one tile further when equipped.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Puppet Master}}
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump + Slow Fall: Puppet Master'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air and glide slowly to the ground when holding the jump button.
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


===[[Halloween Week]]
===[[Halloween Week]]===
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Shady Bangs}}
|{{ItemLink|Shady Bangs}}
|An unsplicable hair item.
|An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cliff, The Cerberus}}
|An unsplicable solid [[Trampoline Block (block category)|trampoline foreground block]], which will cause the player to bounce, and allows the player to jump higher by holding the jump button.
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


Line 167: Line 260:
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
{{TableHeader|Item|About}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tree Decorations}}
|{{ItemLink|Tree Decorations}} {{x}}1-15
|A consumable used on [[Giving Tree]]s to increase their percentage. Usually gives up to 15 per WOLFWORLD.
|An unsplicable consumable which can be used on [[Giving Tree]]s to increase their percentage.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Winter Wolf}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding Winter Wolf}}
|A rideable Wolf that looks similar to a [[Riding War Wolf]].
|An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Tail}}
|{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Tail}}
|A back item that resembles the tail of a snow leopard.
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double-Jump: Snow Leopard'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}


[[Category:Recipes]]
[[Category:Recipes]]
[[Category:Wolfworld]]
[[Category:Wolfworld]]

Latest revision as of 04:19, 11 October 2025

This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rarity.

Wolf Ticket

Upon completing any WOLFWORLD, the player will receive a Wolf Ticket. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the Sales-Man for various WOLFWORLD rewards. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an Enchanted Wolf Ticket.

Regular Rewards

Items About Sales-Man Price
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket An unsplicable and untradable component which can be traded with the Sales-Man in exchange of WOLFWORLD-related items. Obtained by completing a Wolfworld. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Red Coat A splicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a Wolf Spirit) Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolfman Mask An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a Wolf Spirit) Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Fuzzy Pants An unsplicable pants item that serves purely cosmetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Vile Vial - Lupus An unsplicable consumable that comes as a bonus prize. Using this on a player will give them the Lupus malady. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Totem ×3 An unsplicale non-solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Massive Fang ×5 An unsplicable solid deadly block that kills the player when touched. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolfy Block ×5 An unsplicable solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tousled Hair An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Goggles An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Hot Dog Hat An unsplicable hat item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jujutsu Hair An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jujutsu Shirt An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jujutsu Pants An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jujutsu Scarf An unsplicable neck item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Jujutsu Shoes An unspliable feet item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Weather Machine - Black Hole An unspliable weather machine that can be toggled on or off by punching. Not available.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Gate An unsplicable toggleable foreground block that can be toggled from solid to non-solid by punching. 20×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Stone ×10 An unsplicable solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. 20×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Stone Background ×10 An unsplicable background block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. 20×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Door ×5 An unsplicable door that can be wrenched to set a destination and door id. 20×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dark Castle Turret ×10 An unsplicable non-solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. 20×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Dire Wolf Mask An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. 20×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Howling Wolf Emblem An unsplicable background block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. 20×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Tamer's Glove An unsplicable hand item which summons a pet wolf that follows the player around. 100×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding War Wolf An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the Speedy mod, which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. 100×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Whistle An unsplicable consumable which when consumed, will send the player to WOLFWORLD. 100×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Gemmin' Juice An unsplicable consumable that gives 10% chance of double gems from breaking for 30 minutes. 120×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Skull Shoulders An unsplicable chest item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. 210×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Raven Wings An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Caw Caw! mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. 240×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png No-Face An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. 280×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Howler An unsplicable Howler non-solid foreground block that will shoot projectiles that will kill a player when touched. 560×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Anvil An unsplicable non-solid foreground block that is required to forge items. 560×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Mountain Dire Wolf An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the Speedy: Dire Wolf mod, which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. 840×https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wolf Ticket

Event Rewards

These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during certain events.

All Howl's Eve

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beowulf's Beard An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beowulf's Helm An unsplicable hat item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beowulf's Pants An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Beowulf's Shirt An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.

Anniversary Week

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Neon Kabuki Mask An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.

UbiWeek

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Ezio An unsplicable chest item which provides the player the Double Jump & Punch Range: Ezio! mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air as well as punch one tile further when equipped.

Lunar New Year

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Golden Ox Pendant An unsplicable chest item which provides the Build Range: Golden Ox Pendant mod, which allows the player to build blocks one tile further when equipped.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Monkey Warrior's Pants An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Wujing's Beads An unsplicable chest item which provides the Build Range: Wujing's Beads mod, which allows the player to build one tile further.

Easter Week

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Carrot Boomerang An unsplicable hand item which grants the Punch Range: Carrot Boomerang mod, which allows the player to punch one tile further.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cracked Egg Onesie An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.

Grow4Good Week

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cardboard Road Racer An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.

SummerFest

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the Punch Damage: Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster.

Harvest Festival

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Toad King Pet An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the Punch Range : Toad King Pet mod, which allows the player to punch one tile further.

Wonder Week

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Party Plume Wings An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump: Party Plume Wings! mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Neon Party Cape An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump: Neon Party Cape mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png EQ Aura An unsplicable artifact item which provides the player the Double Jump : EQ Aura mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Soulforge Wings An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump: Soulforge Wings mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Primal Bow An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the Punch Damage + Punch Range: Primal Bow mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster and punch one tile further when equipped.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Puppet Master An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump + Slow Fall: Puppet Master mod, which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air and glide slowly to the ground when holding the jump button.

Halloween Week

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Shady Bangs An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Cliff, The Cerberus An unsplicable solid trampoline foreground block, which will cause the player to bounce, and allows the player to jump higher by holding the jump button.

WinterFest

Item
About
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Tree Decorations ×1-15 An unsplicable consumable which can be used on Giving Trees to increase their percentage.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Riding Winter Wolf An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the Speedy mod, which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped.
https://growtopiawiki.nbg1.your-objectstorage.com/8/8f/ItemSprites.png Snow Leopard Tail An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double-Jump: Snow Leopard mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped.